Results

Leon Lurje Cup

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Team Crystal 16.30 19.24 0 35.54
2 Team Happiness 15.84 16.37 0 32.21
3 Team Sidera 15.80 15.73 0 31.53
4 Team Fantazy 13.10 13.08 0.50 25.68
5 Team Seastar 12.64 11.91 1.50 23.05
6 Team Divine 10.52 11.07 2 19.59

Free skating - Day 1

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Sunrise 2 36.96 27.07 0 64.03
2 DreamSteps 25.76 24.01 0 49.77
3 Seaflowers 26.00 23.44 0 49.44
4 Crystal Blades 26.26 22.88 0.50 48.64
5 Aurora Borealis 25.60 23.51 0.50 48.61
6 Karisma 26.11 23.51 1.50 48.12
7 Soleil 23.14 22.13 1.50 43.77
8 Blue Diamonds 22.53 20.57 0 43.10
9 Caprice 19.98 19.95 0 39.93
10 Together 19.88 19.82 0.50 39.20
11 Limelight 20.52 18.93 1.50 37.95
12 Harmony 18.69 16.38 2 33.07
13 Sapphire 15.65 13.70 1.50 27.85

Free skating - Day 2

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Sunrise 2 34.74 29.19 0.50 63.43
2 Crystal Blades 28.23 25.38 0 53.61
3 DreamSteps 27.21 25.63 0 52.84
4 Seaflowers 26.84 24.95 0 51.79
5 Aurora Borealis 27.03 24.88 0.50 51.41
6 Karisma 26.03 25.08 0.50 50.61
7 Soleil 24.76 23.02 1 46.78
8 Together 23.13 20.75 0 43.88
9 Blue Diamonds 21.70 21.87 0 43.57
10 Caprice 21.71 20.50 1 41.21
11 Harmony 19.37 17.51 0 36.88
12 Limelight 17.54 16.57 2 32.11
13 Sapphire 16.11 13.26 0.50 28.87

Total scores

# Team name Total
1 Sunrise 2 127.46
2 DreamSteps 102.61
3 Crystal Blades 102.25
4 Seaflowers 101.23
5 Aurora Borealis 100.02
6 Karisma 98.73
7 Soleil 90.55
8 Blue Diamonds 86.67
9 Together 83.08
10 Caprice 81.14
11 Limelight 70.06
12 Harmony 69.95
13 Sapphire 56.72

Short program

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Sunrise 1 36.63 31.25 0 67.88
2 Lexettes 32.16 29.65 0 61.81
3 Nexxice 30.13 27.85 0 57.98
4 Fire Blades 26.63 23.95 0 50.58
5 Nova 24.63 23.90 1 47.53
6 Ice Steps 21.73 24.70 0 46.43
7 Chicago Jazz 23.14 23.05 0 46.19
8 Seaside 23.15 22.50 0 45.65
9 Spirit 19.10 23.85 1 41.95
10 Moonlight 18.99 20.55 1 38.54
11 Solway Stars 17.76 17.70 0 35.46
12 IceSkateers Elite 16.67 14.85 0 31.52
13 Mirum 13.64 14.65 0 28.29

Free skating

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Sunrise 1 38.56 64.72 1 102.28
2 Lexettes 35.66 60.82 0 96.48
3 Nexxice 36.61 58.21 0 94.82
4 Fire Blades 32.80 54.40 1 86.20
5 Spirit 32.08 50.53 0 82.61
6 Chicago Jazz 31.73 49.41 0 81.14
7 Ice Steps 25.91 49.60 0 75.51
8 Seaside 28.02 44.10 0 72.12
9 Nova 26.51 46.42 3 69.93
10 Solway Stars 25.16 36.51 0 61.67
11 Moonlight 19.95 39.12 2 57.07
12 IceSkateers Elite 23.77 34.62 2 56.39
13 Mirum 22.64 30.21 0 52.85

Total scores

# Team name Total
1 Sunrise 1 170.16
2 Lexettes 158.29
3 Nexxice 152.80
4 Fire Blades 136.78
5 Chicago Jazz 127.33
6 Spirit 124.56
7 Ice Steps 121.94
8 Seaside 117.77
9 Nova 117.46
10 Solway Stars 97.13
11 Moonlight 95.61
12 IceSkateers Elite 87.91
13 Mirum 81.14

Short program

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Haydenettes 37.73 35.30 0 73.03
2 Surprise 36.03 34.75 0 70.78
3 Miami University 27.48 30.70 0 58.18
4 Boomerang 25.38 28.80 0 54.18
5 Unity 21.55 24.85 0 46.40
6 Ice Storm 15.53 17.65 0 33.18

Free skating

# Team name TES PCS DED Total
1 Haydenettes 53.59 70.51 0 124.10
2 Surprise 53.81 69.52 2 121.33
3 Miami University 41.96 59.70 3 98.66
4 Boomerang 34.16 53.62 2 85.78
5 Unity 32.88 47.60 1 79.48
6 Ice Storm 35.28 34.82 1 69.10

Total scores

# Team name Total
1 Haydenettes 197.13
2 Surprise 192.11
3 Miami University 156.84
4 Boomerang 139.96
5 Unity 125.88
6 Ice Storm 102.28