Schedule

Keep up to date with what's happening

Saturday

Time Team country Team name Team class
16:00:00 SWE Team Sidera Debutants
16:07:00 SWE Team Happiness Debutants
16:13:00 SWE Team Crystal Debutants
16:19:00 SWE Team Divine Debutants
16:25:00 SWE Team Fantazy Debutants
16:31:00 SWE Team Seastar Debutants
16:37:00 RESURFACING
16:55:00 Sweden Together Novice
17:02:00 Finland Aurora Borealis Novice
17:08:00 Finland Crystal Blades Novice
17:14:00 Finland DreamSteps Novice
17:20:00 RESURFACING
17:38:00 Sweden Limelight Novice
17:45:00 Sweden Caprice Novice
17:51:00 Spain Sapphire Novice
17:57:00 Sweden Karisma Novice
18:03:00 RESURFACING
18:21:00 Finland Soleil Novice
18:28:00 Finland Blue Diamonds Novice
18:34:00 Sweden Seaflowers Novice
18:40:00 Sweden Harmony Novice
18:46:00 Russia Sunrise 2 Novice
18:52:00 RESURFACING
19:10:00 Canada Nexxice Junior
19:17:00 Russia Sunrise 1 Junior
19:23:00 Sweden Seaside Junior
19:29:00 USA Lexettes Junior
19:35:00 RESURFACING
19:53:00 Great Britain Solway Stars Junior
19:59:00 Spain Mirum Junior
20:05:00 Sweden Moonlight Junior
20:11:00 Finland Fire Blades Junior
20:17:00 RESURFACING
20:35:00 Finland Ice Steps Junior
20:41:00 Sweden Nova Junior
20:47:00 USA Chicago Jazz Junior
20:53:00 Sweden Spirit Junior
20:59:00 Australia IceSkateers Elite Junior
21:05:00 RESURFACING
21:23:00 Sweden Surprise Senior
21:30:00 Sweden Unity Senior
21:36:00 Australia Ice Storm Senior
21:42:00 USA Haydenettes Senior
21:48:00 USA Miami University Senior
21:54:00 Sweden Boomerang Senior

Sunday

Time Team country Team name Team class
13:00:00 Sweden Harmony Novice
13:07:00 Spain Sapphire Novice
13:13:00 Sweden Limelight Novice
13:19:00 Sweden Together Novice
13:25:00 RESURFACING
13:43:00 Sweden Caprice Novice
13:50:00 Finland Blue Diamonds Novice
13:56:00 Finland Soleil Novice
14:02:00 Sweden Karisma Novice
14:08:00 RESURFACING
14:26:00 Finland Aurora Borealis Novice
14:33:00 Finland Crystal Blades Novice
14:39:00 Sweden Seaflowers Novice
14:45:00 Finland DreamSteps Novice
14:51:00 Russia Sunrise 2 Novice
14:57:00 RESURFACING
15:15:00 Spain Mirum Junior
15:24:00 Australia IceSkateers Elite Junior
15:32:00 Sweden Moonlight Junior
15:40:00 Great Britain Solway Stars Junior
15:48:00 RESURFACING
16:06:00 Sweden Spirit Junior
16:14:00 Sweden Seaside Junior
16:22:00 USA Chicago Jazz Junior
16:30:00 Finland Ice Steps Junior
16:38:00 RESURFACING
16:56:00 Canada Nexxice Junior
17:04:00 Finland Fire Blades Junior
17:12:00 Sweden Nova Junior
17:20:00 Russia Sunrise 1 Junior
17:28:00 USA Lexettes Junior
17:36:00 RESURFACING
17:54:00 Australia Ice Storm Senior
18:03:00 Sweden Unity Senior
18:11:00 Sweden Boomerang Senior
18:19:00 RESURFACING
18:37:00 USA Miami University Senior
18:45:00 Sweden Surprise Senior
18:53:00 USA Haydenettes Senior